• Unitas'59 JO5-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 jan. 13:00Someren 1 - Unitas'59 1Sportpark De Potacker
    27 jan. 09:00Sint Mich. Gestel JO11-4 - Unitas'59 JO11-6Sportpark Zegenwerp
    27 jan. 09:00Woenselse Boys JO9-2 - Unitas'59 JO9-3Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    27 jan. 09:00Woenselse Boys JO9-1 - Unitas'59 JO9-1Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    27 jan. 09:00Unitas'59 JO12-1 - Woenselse Boys JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-4 - Woenselse Boys JO8-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-5 - Rhode JO9-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-6 - Spoordonkse Boys JO9-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-5 - Woenselse Boys JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - Unitas'59 JO11-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    27 jan. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - Unitas'59 JO10-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    27 jan. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - Unitas'59 JO10-2Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    27 jan. 10:00Den Dungen JO9-1 - Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Jacobskamp
    27 jan. 10:00Den Dungen JO9-2 - Unitas'59 JO9-4Sportpark Jacobskamp
    27 jan. 10:00Den Dungen JO8-1 - Unitas'59 JO8-1Sportpark Jacobskamp
    27 jan. 10:00Den Dungen JO8-2 - Unitas'59 JO8-2Sportpark Jacobskamp
    27 jan. 10:15Woenselse Boys JO11-5 - Unitas'59 JO10-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-2 - Den Dungen JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-4 - Den Dungen JO11-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-5 - Woenselse Boys JO11-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-7 - Den Dungen JO11-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO10-3 - Den Dungen JO11-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO10-5 - Woenselse Boys JO11-6Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:15Unitas'59 JO10-6 - Den Dungen JO11-6Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 10:30Rhode JO11-3 - Unitas'59 JO11-3Sportpark De Neul
    27 jan. 11:15Den Dungen JO13-1 - Unitas'59 JO13-2Sportpark Jacobskamp
    27 jan. 11:30BMC JO13-3 - Unitas'59 JO13-5Sportpark De Brand
    27 jan. 11:30Woenselse Boys JO13-3 - Unitas'59 JO12-3Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    27 jan. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-3 - Woenselse Boys JO13-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 jan. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-6 - Braakhuizen JO13-2Sportpark 't Bokt
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Zaterdag9:00 - 10:00 F 1
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd