• Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechter
    za 21-okt.WODAN 8Unitas'59 717:00Te spelenRaaijmakers, A.C.H. (Anthony)
    zo 22-okt.WODAN 10Unitas'59 1109:45Te spelen
    zo 22-okt.Unitas'59 8RKSV Nuenen 1210:00Te spelenBarmou, S. (Samir)
    zo 22-okt.Unitas'59 VR1EMK VR110:00Te spelenSpoelstra, J.J.L. (Jorg)
    zo 22-okt.Pusphaira 5Unitas'59 910:00Te spelen
    zo 22-okt.Unitas'59 10EMK 612:00Te spelenBeek, D.B.J.P. (Dylan) van
    zo 22-okt.Bladella 1Unitas'59 114:30Te spelenA.J. (Ad) Hesselmans
    ma 23-okt.Woenselse Boys VR1Unitas'59 VR121:05Te spelenE.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein
    vr 27-okt.TOB 3Unitas'59 220:10Te spelenE.W.J. (Eddie) Koningstein
    vr 27-okt.SC Hoge Vucht 1Unitas'59 121:00Te spelenF.C. (Fred) Schook
    vr 27-okt.DBS 3Unitas'59 321:05Te spelenE.C.P.D. (Stan) Klomp
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechter
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-114:30Te spelenV.A.J. (Vincent) van den Elshout
    za 21-okt.Emplina JO17-1Unitas'59 JO17-114:30Te spelenV. (Vincent) van Beest
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO17-2UNA JO17-214:30Te spelenM.A.A. (Rick) Pijnenburg
    za 21-okt.OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Unitas'59 JO17-314:45Afgelast
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO17-5De Raven JO17-1G14:30Te spelenLitsenburg, T. (Thijs) van
    za 21-okt.Riel JO17-2Unitas'59 JO17-714:30Te spelenMallens, P.H.A. (Piet)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO15-3Bergeijk JO15-212:45Te spelenVersteegen, T. (Toby)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO15-6ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-212:45Te spelenGruijters, L. (Lars)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO14-1Geldrop JO14-112:45Te spelenL.M. (Luca) Versteegen
    za 21-okt.Blauw Geel'38/Jumbo JO15-1Unitas'59 JO15-113:00Te spelen
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechter
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO13-1Wilhelmina Boys JO13-111:30Te spelenAarle, R. (Rowan) van
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO13-2RKSV Nuenen JO13-211:30Te spelenHerwijnen, M.M.G. (Mike) van
    za 21-okt.De Raven JO13-1GUnitas'59 JO13-311:45Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Sint Michielsgestel JO13-3Unitas'59 JO13-811:30Te spelenHoezen, W. (Wilbert)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO13-9SV Valkenswaard JO13-511:30Te spelenJabri, M. (Mounir)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO12-1SC 't Zand JO12-1G10:15Te spelenHeumen, S. (Sven)
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO11-4SBC JO11-410:15Te spelenT. (Thijs) Lambregts
    za 21-okt.S.C.I. JO11-3Unitas'59 JO11-809:00Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Wilhelmina JO9-1Unitas'59 JO9-108:45Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO9-2Woenselse Boys JO9-209:00Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO8-1Woenselse Boys JO8-109:00Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO8-2DVS JO8-109:00Te spelen
    za 21-okt.Unitas'59 JO9-6Rhode JO8-109:00Te spelen
    di 24-okt.WODAN JO11-1Unitas'59 JO11-118:30Te spelen