• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • Unitas'59 JO17-6

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan. 09:45Marvilde JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-2Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-1 - Rhode JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 10:15WODAN JO11-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    19 jan. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO13-1 - UNA JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 12:30SV Unitas'59 JO15-1 - UNA JO15-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 12:30ODC JO12-1/2 - Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1Sportpark Molenwijk
    19 jan. 12:30Marvilde JO15-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO15-3Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 13:00UDI'19 JO17-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO17-2Sportpark Parkzicht
    19 jan. 13:00WODAN JO15-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO15-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    19 jan. 14:00Marvilde JO17-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO17-4Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 14:45SV Unitas'59 JO19-1 - Oranje-Wit JO19-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 15:00UNA JO17-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO17-1Sportpark Zeelst
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-6 - SCG'18 JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-1 - Rhode JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-4 - Woenselse Boys JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-5 - Woenselse Boys JO8-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-4 - Oirschot V. JO8-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 09:00Oirschot V. JO9-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Moorland
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-4Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-4 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-5Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO10-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-6Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00Braakhuizen JO9-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-7Sportpark De Kievit
    26 jan. 09:00Braakhuizen JO8-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-2Sportpark De Kievit
    26 jan. 09:45Woenselse Boys JO9-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-8Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 - EFC JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-3 - SCG'18 JO11-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-4 - SCG'18 JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00NWC JO11-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-1Sportpark 't Root
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-3 - Woenselse Boys JO10-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 - UDI'19 JO10-6Sportpark 't Bokt
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 jan.Brabantia 2 - 2
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag19:00 - 20:15F14
    Woensdag19:00 - 20:15F15
  • Poulestand

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    SBC JO17-310100073766030
    DVS JO17-410802421725024
    SV Unitas'59 JO17-610631553421021
    Geldrop JO17-51051423212016
    Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4104242232-10014
    RKVVO JO17-3104063334-1012
    Acht JO17-3104061929-10012
    Woenselse Boys JO17-293151627-11010
    Braakhuizen JO17-293062527-209
    EMK JO17-3G102082051-3106
    DOSL JO17-3101181564-4904
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Brink, Sander van denTeamspeler
    Druten, Bram vanTeamspeler
    Hasselaar, WouterTeamspeler
    Hendriks, MikeTeamspeler
    Huijbregts, BasTeamspeler
    Jong, Marijn deTeamspeler
    Kruis, Jan van derTeamspeler
    Leijgraaf, TychoTeamspeler
    Meerakker, Enzo van deTeamspeler
    Older, Teun denTeamspeler
    Ophoven, Sven vanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Verhulsdonk, TomTeamspeler