• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • JO6-2 Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 feb. 20:00EMK 1 - SV Unitas'59 2Kievit
    22 feb. 20:10Hof van Brabant 2 - SV Unitas'59 5Frits Philipshal (Bisschops Bekkers)
    22 feb. 20:55EMK 2 - SV Unitas'59 3Kievit
    22 feb. 21:05SV Unitas'59 4 - ESZVV Totelos 8Tempel (De)
    22 feb. 21:05VDC/Oers Gezellig 1 - SV Unitas'59 6Heiberg
    23 feb. 09:00RPC JO11-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-1Sportpark Aalsterweg
    23 feb. 09:15RKSV Heeze JO9-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-3Sportpark Het Lambrek
    23 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 - Best Vooruit JO10-4Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 - VOAB JO8-1Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-6 - Acht JO11-3Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 10:30DBS JO9-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Meerhoven
    23 feb. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO12-4 - Gestel JO12-1Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO12-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO13-2 - FC Tilburg JO13-2Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-3Sportpark Naastenbest
    23 feb. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13 2007-1 - Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    23 feb. 12:15FC Den Bosch JO13-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-1Stadion De Vliert
    23 feb. 12:15DBS JO9-4 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-4Sportpark Meerhoven
    23 feb. 12:30SV Unitas'59 JO15-1 - Mierlo Hout JO15-1Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 12:30SV Unitas'59 JO15-3 - Rood Wit V JO15-2Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 12:30Marvilde JO14-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO14-4Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    23 feb. 14:00FC Hoensbroek JO19-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO19-1Sportpark Overbroek
    23 feb. 14:15SV Unitas'59 JO17-7 - SV Unitas'59 JO17-8Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 14:15SV Unitas'59 JO19-2 - Gestel JO19-1Sportpark Bokt
    23 feb. 14:45SV Unitas'59 JO17-1 - Dommelen JO17-1Sportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 4 - Geldrop 5Sportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 10 - Brabantia 12Sportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 10:00SV Unitas'59 13 - Wilhelmina Boys 6Sportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 10:00Steensel 3 - SV Unitas'59 7Sportpark De Elzenbroeke
    24 feb. 14:30R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 1 - SV Unitas'59 1Sportpark 't Heereind
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie