• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • JO6-2 Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 dec. 20:00RKDSV VR1 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 VR1Sportpark De Alsie
    14 dec. 20:10Sportvereniging Unitas'59 1 - Brabantia 2Tempel (De)
    14 dec. 20:10FC Skiete Willie 2 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 4Heiberg
    14 dec. 20:15Sportvereniging Unitas'59 6 - ESZVV Totelos 6Technische Universiteit
    14 dec. 21:05Sportvereniging Unitas'59 2 - Botafogo 2Tempel (De)
    14 dec. 21:05Sportvereniging Unitas'59 3 - FC Skiete Willie 1Heiberg
    14 dec. 21:05Sportvereniging Unitas'59 5 - Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep 1Atalanta
    15 dec. 08:45Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-1 - DESK JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 08:45Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO8-3 - RKVVO JO8-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 08:45Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO9-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 08:45Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO8-2 - Best Vooruit JO8-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 09:00Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO7-2 - DBS JO7-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 09:00Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-7Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 09:30ST DEES-Vessem JO9-4 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-8Sportpark De Meren
    15 dec. 09:30De Valk JO9-2 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Het Valkennest
    15 dec. 09:45Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO15-3 - RKVVO JO15-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 10:00Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO11-3 - Taxandria JO11-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 10:00Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO10-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 10:00UNA JO8-1G - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO8-1Sportpark Zeelst
    15 dec. 10:00Best Vooruit JO10-3 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO10-5Sportpark De Leemkuilen
    15 dec. 10:30DBS JO7-4 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO7-3Sportpark Meerhoven
    15 dec. 11:15Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-3 - RPC JO13-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 11:15Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-5 - DBS JO13-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 11:15Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO12-4 - SBC JO12-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 11:15Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 12:15DBS JO9-5 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-4Sportpark Meerhoven
    15 dec. 12:30Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO14-3 - UNA JO14-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 12:30Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO15-4 - DBS JO15-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 12:30Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO15-2 - Best Vooruit JO15-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    15 dec. 12:30SV TOP JO13-1 - Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO13-1Sportpark TOP
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie