• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • JO6-3 Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 okt. 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4 - Unitas'59 VR1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    21 okt. 11:00PSV 3 - Unitas'59 5Sportpark De Herdgang
    21 okt. 12:00Unitas'59 10 - Nieuw Woensel 8Sportpark 't Bokt
    21 okt. 12:00Unitas'59 8 - Best Vooruit 9Sportpark 't Bokt
    21 okt. 12:00SBC 7 - Unitas'59 9Sportpark Schuttersheide
    21 okt. 12:00Acht 2 - Unitas'59 3Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    21 okt. 14:30Unitas'59 1 - PSV 1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 okt. 18:00EMK JO9-3 - Unitas'59 JO9-5Sportpark Wettenseind
    22 okt. 18:30Brabantia JO8-1 - Unitas'59 JO8-2Sportpark Strijp
    22 okt. 20:10Unitas'59 VR1 - DOSL VR1Frits Philipshal (Bisschops Bekkers)
    24 okt. 19:15Maarheeze JO15-2G - Unitas'59 JO15-5Sportpark De Romrijten
    25 okt. 19:00Unitas'59 JO13-1 - FC Eindhoven JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 okt. 19:15Unitas'59 6 - VDC/Oers Gezellig 1Heiberg
    26 okt. 20:55Unitas'59 3 - EMK 2Kievit
    26 okt. 21:05Unitas'59 2 - EMK 1Tempel (De)
    26 okt. 21:05Woenselse Boys 5 - Unitas'59 5Atalanta
    26 okt. 21:05ESZVV Totelos 8 - Unitas'59 4Genderbeemd
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO10-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO9-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO9-4 - ZSC JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO9-5 - Brabantia JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO9-7 - SBC JO9-6Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO8-2 - Geldrop JO8-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO8-4 - Best Vooruit JO8-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 08:45Unitas'59 JO8-5 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 09:00Unitas'59 JO7-1 - ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO7-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 09:00Unitas'59 JO7-3 - UNA JO7-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    27 okt. 09:00WODAN JO8-3 - Unitas'59 JO8-3Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    27 okt. 09:30Hapert JO9-2 - Unitas'59 JO9-3Sportpark De Lemelvelden
    27 okt. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-4 - EMK JO11-2GSportpark 't Bokt
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie