• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • JO6-4 Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 aug. 19:15Unitas'59 3 - Honderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep 1Tempel (De)
    31 aug. 20:00EMK 1 - Unitas'59 4Kievit
    31 aug. 20:10Unitas'59 2 - DZV/H. vd Biggelaar en Zn. 2Genderbeemd
    31 aug. 20:10Unitas'59 6 - Tongelre 1Tempel (De)
    31 aug. 22:00Unitas'59 5 - RISC 2Genderbeemd
    1 sep. 08:30ODC JO12-5 - Unitas'59 JO12-5Sportpark Wagenaars
    1 sep. 08:30Woenselse Boys JO9-2 - Unitas'59 JO9-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-5 - Maliskamp JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-3 - EMK JO9-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-8 - SBC JO9-7Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-1 - Best Vooruit JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 09:00RPC JO8-1 - Unitas'59 JO8-2Sportpark Aalsterweg
    1 sep. 09:00Acht JO8-1 - Unitas'59 JO8-3Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    1 sep. 09:00SBC JO8-2 - Unitas'59 JO8-4Sportpark Schuttersheide
    1 sep. 09:00SJO Juventud JO8-1 - Unitas'59 JO8-5Sportpark De Koppel
    1 sep. 09:15EMK JO9-3 - Unitas'59 JO9-7Sportpark Wettenseind
    1 sep. 09:30Bladella JO11-5 - Unitas'59 JO11-5Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1 - Den Dungen JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-1 - Acht JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-4 - CHC JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-2 - SBC JO10-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-4 - SBC JO10-4GSportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    1 sep. 10:00Braakhuizen JO11-2 - Unitas'59 JO11-3Sportpark De Kievit
    1 sep. 10:00Acht JO10-1 - Unitas'59 JO10-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    1 sep. 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-3 - Unitas'59 JO9-6Sportpark Naastenbest
    1 sep. 10:15BMC JO11-1 - Unitas'59 JO11-2Sportpark De Brand
    1 sep. 10:15SBC JO10-6G - Unitas'59 JO10-6Sportpark Schuttersheide
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie