• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • Unitas'59 JO7-4

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 18:30Unitas'59 JO11-2 - Woenselse Boys JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    21 sep. 20:00Unitas'59 1 - Woenselse Boys 1Tempel (De)
    21 sep. 20:10SenC 4 - Unitas'59 5Heiberg
    21 sep. 20:15BZVV/Café In de Swaen 1 - Unitas'59 3Amundsenhal
    22 sep. 08:30FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5 - Unitas'59 JO9-5Sportpark Genneperparken
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-1GSportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-7 - DBS JO9-8Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO7-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO7-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-3 - ST DEES-Vessem JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO7-1 - Rood Wit V JO7-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-8 - Terlo JO9-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-1 - FC Engelen JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 09:00Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 - Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Naastenbest
    22 sep. 09:00Taxandria JO10-1 - Unitas'59 JO10-1Sportpark De Gemullehoeken
    22 sep. 09:00RPC JO11-2 - Unitas'59 JO11-2Sportpark Aalsterweg
    22 sep. 09:00RPC JO7-1 - Unitas'59 JO7-2Sportpark Aalsterweg
    22 sep. 09:15Brabantia JO8-5G - Unitas'59 JO8-5Sportpark Strijp
    22 sep. 09:30FC Eindhoven AV JO10-4 - Unitas'59 JO10-4Sportpark Genneperparken
    22 sep. 09:45Woenselse Boys JO12-3 - Unitas'59 JO12-2Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13 2007-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-5 - Acht JO11-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-5 - SBC JO10-4GSportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-6 - WODAN JO10-6Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-3 - SBC JO11-2GSportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO10-3 - RPC JO10-4Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Unitas'59 JO11-1 - Acht JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    22 sep. 10:00Riethoven JO9-1G - Unitas'59 JO9-4Sportpark Den Droevendaal
    22 sep. 10:00UNA JO8-3 - Unitas'59 JO8-4Sportpark Zeelst
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie