• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • Unitas'59 JO8-2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan. 09:45Marvilde JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-2Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-1 - Rhode JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 10:15WODAN JO11-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    19 jan. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO13-1 - UNA JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 12:30ODC JO12-1/2 - Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1Sportpark Molenwijk
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-6 - SCG'18 JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-1 - Rhode JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-4 - Woenselse Boys JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-5 - Woenselse Boys JO8-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-4 - Oirschot V. JO8-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 09:00Oirschot V. JO9-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark Moorland
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-4Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-4 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-5Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO10-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-6Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00Braakhuizen JO9-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-7Sportpark De Kievit
    26 jan. 09:45Woenselse Boys JO9-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-8Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 - EFC JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO11-3 - SCG'18 JO11-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-4 - SCG'18 JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00NWC JO11-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-1Sportpark 't Root
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-3 - Woenselse Boys JO10-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00SV Unitas'59 JO10-5 - UDI'19 JO10-6Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00WODAN JO10-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-2Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    26 jan. 10:00SV Valkenswaard JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-1Sportpark Den Dries
    26 jan. 10:15SCG'18 JO9-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-3Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 10:15SCG'18 JO8-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-3Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 10:15OJC Rosmalen JO8-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    26 jan. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO13-1 - Unitas'30 JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO12-5 - SCG'18 JO12-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 11:15Unitas'59 JO13 2007-1 - Gemert JO13 2007-1Sportpark 't Bokt
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag18:00 - 19:00G1
    Donderdag18:00 - 19:00G1
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koppen, MarkTechnische stafTrainer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boxtel, Julian vanTeamspeler
    Maal, Quincy van derTeamspeler
    Methorst, FinneanTeamspeler
    Tonnaer, JamesTeamspeler