• Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-6Best Vooruit JO8-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-2Boxtel JO8-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO7-3RPC JO7-3/4Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-4DBS JO9-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-1Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Unitas'59 JO9-1RPC JO9-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Waalre JO8-2Unitas'59 JO8-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00DBS JO7-5Unitas'59 JO7-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00RPC J07-5/6Unitas'59 JO7-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Geldrop JO9-7GUnitas'59 JO9-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3Unitas'59 JO9-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-3Unitas'59 JO9-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:15Brabantia JO10-4Unitas'59 JO10-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:30SV BLC JO12-3Unitas'59 JO12-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO10-5Unitas'59 JO10-6Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-7Best Vooruit JO11-6Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-4SV Budel JO11-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-3Nieuw Woensel JO11-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-2Nevelo JO11-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-5Brabantia JO11-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Best Vooruit JO10-1Unitas'59 JO10-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Best Vooruit JO8-4Unitas'59 JO8-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15SBC JO10-1Unitas'59 JO10-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15WODAN JO11-4Unitas'59 JO11-6Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Best Vooruit JO8-3Unitas'59 JO8-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:30RKVVO JO10-1Unitas'59 JO10-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:30Maarheeze JO10-1Unitas'59 JO10-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO12-1Unitas'59 JO12-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:15ODC JO13-4Unitas'59 JO13-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Unitas'59 JO12-4Olympia'60 JO12-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-2Rood Wit'67/Plus JO13-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-6UNA JO13-4GTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Unitas'59 JO12-3DVS JO12-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-4Nemelaer JO13-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:45Beerse Boys JO14-2Unitas'59 JO14-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:45RKVVO JO13-2Unitas'59 JO13-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00SHH JO13-1GUnitas'59 JO13-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:30DBS JO15-5Unitas'59 JO15-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:45Unitas'59 JO14-5ODC JO14-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:45Unitas'59 JO14-2Leerdam Sport'55 JO14-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:45Unitas'59 JO15-2Rood Wit V JO15-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:45Unitas'59 JO14-1Sportclub Irene JO14-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:15Unitas'59 JO15-1DZC '68 JO15-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:15Sarto JO14-2Unitas'59 JO14-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:15SV Valkenswaard JO15-4Unitas'59 JO15-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:45RKSV Nuenen JO17-2Unitas'59 JO17-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Unitas'59 JO19-4Jong Brabant JO19-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Unitas'59 JO17-6SBC JO17-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Unitas'59 JO17-4RKSV Heeze JO17-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Braakhuizen JO19-3Unitas'59 JO19-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Hapert JO19-1Unitas'59 JO19-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Unitas'59 JO17-3Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1Unitas'59 JO19-1Te spelen
    27 mei. 10:00Unitas'59 6Spoordonkse Boys 4Te spelen
    27 mei. 10:00Unitas'59 VR1Oisterwijk VR1Te spelen
    27 mei. 10:00SBC 8Unitas'59 8Te spelen
    27 mei. 10:00RKSV Nuenen 11Unitas'59 11Te spelen
    27 mei. 12:00Unitas'59 VR2Rood Wit V VR1Te spelen
    27 mei. 12:00Unitas'59 2ODC 3Te spelen
    27 mei. 12:00Unitas'59 3Bergeijk 2Te spelen
    27 mei. 12:00Acht 3Unitas'59 5Te spelen
    27 mei. 12:00Brabantia 3Unitas'59 4Te spelen
    27 mei. 13:00Braakhuizen 7Unitas'59 12Te spelen
    27 mei. 13:15Knegselse Boys 3Unitas'59 9Te spelen
    27 mei. 14:30Nieuw Woensel 8Unitas'59 10Te spelen
    27 mei. 14:30Hilvaria 1Unitas'59 1Te spelen
    28 mei. 18:30Unitas'59 JO12-2DVS JO12-1Te spelen
    28 mei. 19:00Unitas'59 JO10-2SV Valkenswaard JO10-1Te spelen
    28 mei. 19:00Unitas'59 JO8-1Emplina JO8-1Te spelen
    28 mei. 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Unitas'59 JO11-1Te spelen
    28 mei. 19:30Best Vooruit JO13-2Unitas'59 JO13-2Te spelen
    30 mei. 18:00Woenselse Boys JO11-5Unitas'59 JO11-5Te spelen
    30 mei. 18:30Unitas'59 JO10-5RKSV Nuenen JO10-4Te spelen
    30 mei. 18:30EMK JO11-1Unitas'59 JO11-4Te spelen
    30 mei. 19:00Unitas'59 JO14-5TGG JO14-2Te spelen
    30 mei. 19:30DBS JO17-2Unitas'59 JO17-4Te spelen
    2 jun. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-2ODC JO8-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 09:00Unitas'59 JO8-5DVS JO8-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 09:00Unitas'59 JO10-1Taxandria JO10-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 09:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-2Unitas'59 JO11-7Te spelen
    2 jun. 09:45ODC JO11-1Unitas'59 JO11-2Te spelen
    2 jun. 10:15Unitas'59 JO10-4RKSV Nuenen JO10-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 10:15Unitas'59 JO11-6Woenselse Boys JO11-6Te spelen
    2 jun. 10:15Brabantia JO9-1Unitas'59 JO9-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 10:15WODAN JO11-2Unitas'59 JO11-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:00Emplina JO14-3Unitas'59 JO14-2Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Unitas'59 JO12-5Emplina JO12-4Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-3DBS JO13-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-5Jong Brabant JO13-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Unitas'59 JO13-4ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Brabantia JO12-3Unitas'59 JO12-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Brabantia JO12-1Unitas'59 JO12-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 11:30Tongelre JO13-1Unitas'59 JO13-6Te spelen
    2 jun. 12:45Unitas'59 JO14-4DESK JO14-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 12:45Unitas'59 JO14-3TSV Gudok JO14-3Te spelen
    2 jun. 13:00HVCH JO14-1Unitas'59 JO14-1Te spelen
    2 jun. 14:00DBS JO17-5Unitas'59 JO17-6Te spelen
    2 jun. 14:30Unitas'59 JO17-5RKVVO JO17-5Te spelen
    2 jun. 14:30Unitas'59 JO17-3SJO Juventud JO17-1Te spelen