• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • UITSLAGEN SENIOREN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 17-feb.Dommelen 1 - 10 - 1
    zo 17-feb.Braakhuizen 2 - 21 - 3
    vr 15-feb.Z2 - Hof van Brabant 14 - 2
    zo 17-feb.3 - Beerse Boys 43 - 2
    vr 15-feb.Z3 - FC Lighttown 12 - 1
    zo 17-feb.4 - RKSV Heeze 52 - 1
    vr 15-feb.Be'79 6 - Z47 - 3
    zo 17-feb.5 - WODAN 83 - 1
    vr 15-feb.Z5 - FCV/Dorpscafé Willem II 30 - 9
    zo 17-feb.Pusphaira 3 - 62 - 4
    vr 15-feb.SV Unitas'59 6 - RISC 14 - 3
    zo 17-feb.SDO'39 5 - 74 - 2
    zo 17-feb.8 - FC Eindhoven AV 31 - 3
    zo 17-feb.9 - Braakhuizen 83 - 3
    zo 17-feb.EMK 7 - 101 - 4
    zo 17-feb.11 - UNA 84 - 1
    zo 17-feb.Brabantia 14 - 124 - 1
    zo 17-feb.Woenselse Boys 7 - 132 - 0
    ma 18-feb.SV Unitas'59 VR1 - FC Eindhoven VR12 - 11
    zo 17-feb.Beerse Boys VR2 - VR11 - 2
  • UITSLAGEN JUNIOREN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 16-feb.JO19-1 - RKSV Heeze JO19-15 - 0
    za 16-feb.WODAN JO17-1 - JO17-10 - 3
    za 16-feb.JO17-2 - EFC JO17-11 - 4
    za 16-feb.EFC JO17-2 - JO17-32 - 1
    za 16-feb.JO17-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-24 - 2
    za 16-feb.Geldrop JO17-4 - JO17-51 - 5
    za 16-feb.JO17-6 - SBC JO17-41 - 0
    za 16-feb.Bergeijk JO17-3 - JO17-70 - 5
    za 16-feb.JO17-8 - Bladella JO17-42 - 4
    za 16-feb.JO15-1 - Best Vooruit JO15-12 - 1
    za 16-feb.JO15-2 - ODC JO15-11 - 2
    za 16-feb.Acht JO15-1 - JO15-30 - 0
    za 16-feb.JO15-4 - Waalre JO15-11 - 1
    za 16-feb.RPC JO15-4 - JO15-54 - 3
    za 16-feb.TSC JO14-1 - JO14-12 - 2
    za 16-feb.JO14-3 - Dommelen JO14-23 - 5
    za 16-feb.JO14-4 - SDO'39 JO14-14 - 0
    za 16-feb.JO14-5 - Emplina JO14-37 - 1
  • UITSLAGEN PUPILLEN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 16-feb.Gemert JO13-1 - JO13-10 - 3
    za 16-feb.DBS JO13-2 - JO13-23 - 1
    za 16-feb.JO13-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-17 - 1
    za 16-feb.Gestel JO13-1 - JO13-49 - 2
    za 16-feb.JO13-5 - Geldrop JO13-30 - 3
    za 16-feb.JO13-6 - UNA JO13 2007-12 - 0
    za 16-feb.Woenselse Boys JO12-2 - JO12-14 - 2
    za 16-feb.JO12-2 - SCG'18 JO12-2G1 - 2
    za 16-feb.JO12-3 - Tongelre JO12-12 - 9
    za 16-feb.DVS JO12-3 - JO12-52 - 5
    za 16-feb.JO11-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO11-12 - 1
    za 16-feb.Den Dungen JO11-1 - JO11-21 - 2
    za 16-feb.JO11-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3G5 - 1
    za 16-feb.EMK JO11-2G - JO11-410 - 0
    za 16-feb.DBS JO11-5 - JO11-55 - 3
    za 16-feb.SV Unitas'59 JO11-6 - Best Vooruit JO11-32 - 4