• UITSLAGEN SENIOREN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 1 - BES 14 - 3
    zo 20-mei.RPC 3 - Unitas'59 23 - 1
    zo 20-mei.UNA 3 - Unitas'59 31 - 1
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 4 - PSV 20 - 4
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 5 - Woenselse Boys 50 - 2
    zo 20-mei.RKVVO 6 - Unitas'59 62 - 1
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 7 - Acht 55 - 1
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 8 - Wilhelmina Boys 83 - 3
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 9 - Vessem 44 - 1
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 10 - Waalre 54 - 1
    zo 20-mei.Unitas'59 12 - RKSV Heeze 52 - 9
    zo 20-mei.ST Taxandria/Nevelo VR1 - Unitas'59 VR10 - 4
    zo 20-mei.Nederwetten VR2 - Unitas'59 VR20 - 5
  • UITSLAGEN JUNIOREN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO19-1 - Emplina JO19-110 - 1
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO19-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-20 - 4
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO19-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-52 - 7
    za 19-mei.Beerse Boys JO19-2 - Unitas'59 JO19-41 - 5
    za 19-mei.Sportclub Irene JO17-1 - Unitas'59 JO17-11 - 3
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO17-2 - RKSV Heeze JO17-14 - 2
    za 19-mei.Acht JO17-2 - Unitas'59 JO17-35 - 2
    za 19-mei.Dommelen JO17-2 - Unitas'59 JO17-46 - 8
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO17-5 - Beerse Boys JO17-25 - 4
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO17-5 - UNA JO17-5G1 - 4
    za 19-mei.Geldrop JO17-5 - Unitas'59 JO17-63 - 6
    za 19-mei.JVC Cuijk JO15-1 - Unitas'59 JO15-10 - 0
    wo 16-mei.SV Venray JO15-1 - Unitas'59 JO15-13 - 0
    za 19-mei.SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 - Unitas'59 JO15-27 - 0
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO15-3 - Best Vooruit JO15-42 - 1
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO15-3 - RPC JO15-32 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO15-4 - SBC JO15-31 - 9
    ma 21-mei.Unitas'59 JO14-1 - Brabantia JO14-12 - 0
    wo 16-mei.TGG JO14-1 - Unitas'59 JO14-113 - 1
    za 19-mei.Vlijmense Boys JO14-1 - Unitas'59 JO14-24 - 1
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO14-2 - Herovina JO14-14 - 1
    di 22-mei.Uno Animo JO14-1 - Unitas'59 JO14-32 - 4
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO14-3 - Bavel JO14-211 - 0
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO14-4 - Gilze JO14-15 - 1
    za 19-mei.FC Engelen JO14-2 - Unitas'59 JO14-518 - 1
  • UITSLAGEN PUPILLEN

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    wo 16-mei.SBC JO13-4 - Unitas'59 JO13-55 - 1
    wo 16-mei.Real Lunet JO12-1G - Unitas'59 JO12-56 - 0
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO11-3 - VOAB JO11-30 - 4
    wo 16-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO10-110 - 0
    do 17-mei.RKVVO JO11-1G - Unitas'59 JO11-10 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO13-1 - Scharn JO13-11 - 3
    za 19-mei.Marvilde JO13-1 - Unitas'59 JO13-22 - 0
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO13-5 - DBS JO13-43 - 11
    za 19-mei.SV Budel JO13-3 - Unitas'59 JO13-66 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO12-1 - SV TOP JO12-10 - 7
    za 19-mei.SC 't Zand JO12-2G - Unitas'59 JO12-22 - 8
    za 19-mei.Brabantia JO12-2 - Unitas'59 JO12-34 - 3
    za 19-mei.TSV Gudok JO12-3 - Unitas'59 JO12-47 - 0
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO12-5 - FC Engelen JO12-30 - 4
    za 19-mei.Woenselse Boys JO11-2 - Unitas'59 JO11-34 - 0
    za 19-mei.Tongelre JO11-1 - Unitas'59 JO11-44 - 10
    za 19-mei.SV Budel JO11-4 - Unitas'59 JO11-56 - 1
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO11-6 - UNA JO11-7G15 - 2
    za 19-mei.EMK JO11-2G - Unitas'59 JO11-77 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-1 - Acht JO10-13 - 3
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-2 - SBC JO10-11 - 3
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-3 - SV BLC JO10-24 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-4 - Dommelen JO10-2G2 - 2
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-5 - Acht JO10-20 - 12
    za 19-mei.Unitas'59 JO10-6 - Brabantia JO10-66 - 7
    di 22-mei.Unitas'59 JO13-3 - RPC JO13-36 - 3