• JE RIJBEWIJS HAAL JE BIJ LEEUW OPLEIDINGEN!
  • Unitas'59 JO14-2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan. 09:45Marvilde JO10-1 - JO10-2Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 10:00JO11-1 - Rhode JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 10:15WODAN JO11-3 - JO11-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    19 jan. 11:15JO13-1 - UNA JO13-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 12:30JO15-1 - UNA JO15-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 12:30ODC JO12-1/2 - JO13-6Sportpark Molenwijk
    19 jan. 12:30Marvilde JO15-1 - JO15-3Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 13:00UDI'19 JO17-2 - JO17-2Sportpark Parkzicht
    19 jan. 13:00WODAN JO15-2 - JO15-4Sportpark Eindhoven Noord
    19 jan. 14:00Marvilde JO17-1 - JO17-4Sportpark Jongelingsveld
    19 jan. 14:45JO19-1 - Oranje-Wit JO19-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    19 jan. 15:00UNA JO17-1 - JO17-1Sportpark Zeelst
    26 jan. 08:45JO9-6 - SCG'18 JO9-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45JO9-1 - Rhode JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45JO9-4 - Woenselse Boys JO9-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45JO8-5 - Woenselse Boys JO8-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 08:45JO8-4 - Oirschot V. JO8-3Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 09:00Oirschot V. JO9-1 - JO9-2Sportpark Moorland
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-3 - JO11-4Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-4 - JO11-5Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00SCG'18 JO10-3 - JO10-6Sportpark Zegenwerp
    26 jan. 09:00Braakhuizen JO9-2 - JO9-7Sportpark De Kievit
    26 jan. 09:00Braakhuizen JO8-1 - JO8-2Sportpark De Kievit
    26 jan. 09:45Woenselse Boys JO9-2 - JO9-8Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    26 jan. 10:00JO11-2 - EFC JO11-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00JO11-3 - SCG'18 JO11-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00JO10-4 - SCG'18 JO10-2Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00NWC JO11-1 - JO11-1Sportpark 't Root
    26 jan. 10:00JO10-3 - Woenselse Boys JO10-1Sportpark 't Bokt
    26 jan. 10:00JO10-5 - UDI'19 JO10-6Sportpark 't Bokt
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Maandag19:00 - 20:15F13
    Woensdag19:00 - 20:15H13
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1109018567927
    2SV Unitas'59 JO14-21090150143627
    3Vlijmense Boys JO14-11081136181825
    4Herovina JO14-1105052726115
    5SV BLC JO14-1104242229-714
    6Asperen JO14-1104064043-312
    7Leerdam Sport'55 JO14-1104061630-1412
    8ODC JO14-2102351537-229
    9Baardwijk JO14-1102351546-319
    10Groot-Ammers JO14-1101271540-255
    11Emplina JO14-3101181951-324
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Rietbergen, PaulOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie